Fiefalk

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
1 - 2 W FC Lasjac Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 10-27, 01:10
2 - 1 L Real Madrid CBA Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 10-27, 05:25
1 - 1 D EA Energie Cottbus II Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 10-27, 12:35
3 - 0 W THE STREETER Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 10-27, 13:35
0 - 3 L FK Valby DFB-Pokal, Round 1 Cup match Home match 10-27, 16:25
0 - 0 D Vesterled Bears Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 10-27, 19:15
1 - 1 D Brøndby Vestegnen Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 10-28, 01:50
1 - 2 W FC Jaxz Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 10-28, 15:50
2 - 2 D Urluch Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 10-28, 19:25
1 - 2 L Los Venados FC Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 10-28, 19:45
2 - 0 L SA Untouchables Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 10-29, 06:45
1 - 1 D Aros GF Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 10-29, 08:40
4 - 2 W Coca cola league Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 10-29, 10:20
2 - 1 W Proteus FC Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 10-29, 12:30
1 - 0 L FC Kanariefugl Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 10-29, 16:20
4 - 0 L Urluch Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 10-30, 01:20
0 - 2 L FC Lasjac Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 10-30, 17:25
2 - 1 W Real Madrid CBA Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 10-30, 21:10
1 - 1 D Space Dogs FC Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 10-30, 21:55
4 - 0 W Space Dogs FC Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match Yesterday, 00:25
0 - 3 W THE STREETER Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match Yesterday, 01:15
2 - 1 L EA Energie Cottbus II Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match Yesterday, 08:30
2 - 2 D Coca cola league Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match Yesterday, 12:35
1 - 1 D Vesterled Bears Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match Yesterday, 17:05
# - # - FC Kanariefugl Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match Today, 07:10
# - # - SA Untouchables Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match Today, 07:30
# - # - Proteus FC Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match Today, 16:35
# - # - Aros GF Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match Today, 22:25
# - # - FC Jaxz Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match Today, 23:15
# - # - Brøndby Vestegnen Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 11-02, 11:40
# - # - Los Venados FC Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 11-02, 11:55