Fiefalk

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
2 - 0 W Aros GF Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match Yesterday, 06:15
1 - 1 D EA Energie Cottbus II Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match Yesterday, 08:45
0 - 1 L FC Lasjac Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match Yesterday, 11:10
2 - 3 W Gorean Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match Yesterday, 19:45
4 - 0 L Real Madrid CBA Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match Yesterday, 20:10
2 - 2 D FC Bakowsky Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match Yesterday, 22:55
0 - 2 L FC Jaxz Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match Today, 08:00
3 - 1 W FC Blærerøven DFB-Pokal, Round 2 Cup match Home match Today, 16:15
1 - 1 D EA Energie Cottbus Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match Today, 19:45
# - # - FC Kanariefugl Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match Today, 21:25
# - # - Vesterled Bears Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match Today, 23:40
# - # - Proteus FC Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 10-22, 11:25
# - # - THE STREETER Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 10-22, 13:05
# - # - Chelsea The Kings Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 10-22, 16:25
# - # - Bruhn FF Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 10-22, 17:00
# - # - Ejstrupholm Skunks DFB-Pokal, Round 3 Cup match Home match 10-22, 18:30
# - # - Pogon Szczecin Poland Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 10-22, 22:45
# - # - FC Bakowsky Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 10-23, 05:05
# - # - Aros GF Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 10-23, 18:25
# - # - Gorean Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 10-23, 21:40
# - # - FC Lasjac Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 10-24, 15:05
# - # - Chelsea The Kings Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 10-24, 15:25
# - # - Real Madrid CBA Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 10-24, 15:45
# - # - Pogon Szczecin Poland Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 10-24, 17:15
# - # - EA Energie Cottbus II Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 10-24, 20:45
# - # - THE STREETER Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 10-24, 22:20
# - # - Vesterled Bears Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 10-25, 05:15
# - # - Bruhn FF Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 10-25, 05:50
# - # - Proteus FC Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 10-25, 21:15
# - # - FC Kanariefugl Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 10-26, 07:55
# - # - EA Energie Cottbus Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 10-26, 09:25
# - # - FC Jaxz Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 10-26, 09:45