Turkiye Kupasi

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
01-29, 10:55 Division 3, Group 1 AC Gisla 6 - 0 AE Jensen Division 4, Group 8
01-29, 11:15 Süper Lig LA rams 5 - 0 FC Red Scorpion Division 4, Group 4
01-29, 11:15 Division 2, Group 2 FC Frispark 0 - 2 FC Sebs dreng Division 2, Group 1
01-29, 11:30 Süper Lig Yozgat SK 1 - 2 Flæskeholdet Division 2, Group 2
01-29, 11:30 Division 3, Group 3 CF Estrela da Amadora 1 - 0 FCO Galatasaray Division 4, Group 4
01-29, 11:45 Division 3, Group 3 BK Posten 0 - 2 Esbjerg FC Division 2, Group 1
01-29, 12:25 Division 3, Group 2 BarceIonaFC 4 - 0 AC GingerNinja Division 4, Group 8
01-29, 12:35 Division 2, Group 2 brøndby girls 1 - 0 F C G Division 3, Group 2
01-29, 13:25 Süper Lig Derby Boyz FC 1 - 0 Fazmo Division 2, Group 2
01-29, 13:30 Division 4, Group 5 FC Malmros 1 - 3 Toftegårdsvej FC Division 3, Group 3
01-29, 13:30 Süper Lig FC Pilen 2 - 0 Hillested Hellgang Division 2, Group 2
01-29, 13:55 Division 4, Group 7 FC TOSMUR 1 - 0 VALENTE FC Division 6, Group 16
01-29, 14:00 Division 2, Group 2 Fenerbahce DT 0 - 1 VENTOUX Division 3, Group 1
01-29, 14:25 Division 2, Group 2 Fc Luckyboys 1 - 2 FC Vithen Süper Lig
01-29, 14:25 Division 4, Group 6 VivaLyngby 0 - 2 FC Wackers Division 3, Group 3
01-29, 14:30 Division 2, Group 1 ArhusV FC 3 - 0 FC Rødthår Division 3, Group 4
01-29, 15:20 Division 4, Group 6 Aldersdrengene 0 - 6 The crazy gang Division 2, Group 1
01-29, 15:25 Süper Lig FC Resimba 7 - 0 Barton United Division 2, Group 1
01-29, 15:30 Division 4, Group 3 Studstrup CF 2 - 1 Fc PIVOT Division 3, Group 3
01-29, 16:35 Division 4, Group 3 MokaiMads 0 - 3 Zorville FC Division 2, Group 1
01-29, 17:00 Süper Lig TeamsGreen 3 - 2 Delije Beograd Division 2, Group 1
01-29, 17:00 Süper Lig Spanager IF 4 - 1 Ten bob Division 4, Group 4
01-29, 17:15 Division 2, Group 2 Bundholdet FC 1 - 2 Premier Wine FC Division 2, Group 1
01-29, 17:20 Division 2, Group 2 Carlsberg FC 2 - 0 SQKstars Division 4, Group 5
01-29, 17:35 Süper Lig Trex POWER 2 - 0 Mujilo Süper Lig
01-29, 17:45 Süper Lig Brink United CF 5 - 0 ASFC Monaco Division 5, Group 11
01-29, 17:55 Division 3, Group 4 ST Højby 3 - 1 Smedegaard IK Division 5, Group 10
01-29, 18:10 Süper Lig FC lærke united 2 - 0 FC Varde Kings Division 2, Group 2
01-29, 18:15 Division 3, Group 3 FCBossen 1 - 4 På Toppen Süper Lig
01-29, 18:20 Division 3, Group 4 TRIER FC 1 - 2 ølstykke DC Süper Lig