Turkiye Kupasi

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
Today, 10:15 Division 3, Group 4 Hedegård Eliten 0 - 3 Poulter Division 2, Group 2
Today, 10:40 Division 3, Group 4 Tranberg liverpool 1 - 2 Flæskeholdet Süper Lig
Today, 10:50 Süper Lig De røde helte 7 - 0 FC Øllerbajer Division 6, Group 29
Today, 10:55 Division 3, Group 2 Præsidenterne 0 - 5 Voyagers Süper Lig
Today, 10:55 Division 4, Group 4 FC Lokumspapir IF 0 - 1 Fc Kværndrup Division 3, Group 3
Today, 11:00 Süper Lig ølstykke DC 1 - 0 FC Pilen Süper Lig
Today, 11:00 Division 5, Group 12 CF TURK 0 - 2 SanDiego Chargers Division 4, Group 3
Today, 11:05 Division 4, Group 4 FCO Galatasaray 0 - 2 Anzerro Division 3, Group 3
Today, 11:05 Division 2, Group 2 Eskes Esser 3 - 1 xXAC MilanXx Division 4, Group 6
Today, 11:15 Division 4, Group 6 Real Madrid Ultra 1 - 0 Morsø Fighters Division 3, Group 1
Today, 11:50 Division 4, Group 5 Brøndby lF 0 - 1 Aalborg Giants Division 3, Group 4
Today, 12:30 Süper Lig FC Vithen 4 - 0 Terror Division 3, Group 4
Today, 12:30 Süper Lig Team Serup Senior 9 - 0 Eau de Kebab Parfume Division 6, Group 25
Today, 12:50 Süper Lig MrJ FC 2 - 0 Football Club H Division 3, Group 2
Today, 13:25 Division 2, Group 2 Fenerbahce DT 5 - 0 Queens Park Rangeers Division 4, Group 7
Today, 14:20 Süper Lig LA rams 2 - 1 FC Odense M Division 2, Group 1
Today, 14:30 Division 5, Group 11 Aldersdrengene 0 - 1 Skive Academy Division 4, Group 4
Today, 14:40 Division 2, Group 2 Fc Luckyboys 0 - 3 FC lærke united Süper Lig
Today, 14:55 Division 3, Group 3 The Goal Factory 0 - 1 MesutArsenal Division 2, Group 2
Today, 15:35 Division 4, Group 5 FC Malmros 1 - 2 azores eagles Division 3, Group 3
Today, 15:50 Division 2, Group 1 Derby Boyz FC 3 - 0 Ralle CF Division 4, Group 4
Today, 16:00 Division 4, Group 5 De Falske Drenge 1 - 5 Manhattan Allstars Division 2, Group 1
Today, 16:25 Division 4, Group 3 Sürds # - # brøndby girls Division 2, Group 2
Today, 17:15 Division 2, Group 1 Århus Eagles # - # team netrom Division 3, Group 4
Today, 17:25 Süper Lig FC Resimba # - # IF Amager Division 5, Group 12
Today, 18:05 Division 2, Group 2 Brink United CF # - # Esbjerg FC Division 2, Group 1
Today, 18:15 Division 2, Group 2 FC Varde Kings # - # Hillested Hellgang Division 2, Group 2
Today, 18:20 Division 2, Group 1 Hereford United Bulls # - # AC Bording Division 4, Group 8
Today, 18:20 Division 2, Group 2 Bjørg United # - # Kansy United Division 2, Group 1
Today, 18:45 Division 4, Group 6 Tingleff FC # - # SQKstars Division 4, Group 5