Fixtures
Select round:
|
Home team |
Result |
Away team |
05-08, 11:25 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Fc Lagersalg |
0 - 2 |
Swanski Swans |
Division 3, Group 1 |
05-08, 11:30 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Coconut Lions |
3 - 1 |
team heste savl |
Division 3, Group 4 |
05-08, 11:45 |
Die Bundesliga |
FC Bello TK |
4 - 0 |
The Eagles FC |
Division 3, Group 1 |
05-08, 12:15 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Forenede Kål |
1 - 2 |
The Wrecking Crew |
Division 2, Group 2 |
05-08, 12:15 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Søtofte IF |
0 - 2 |
FC golddigger |
Division 2, Group 2 |
05-08, 12:15 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
SønderjyskE if |
0 - 4 |
Fyn United |
Die Bundesliga |
05-08, 12:35 |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Valby Vandals |
1 - 0 |
Luna Team |
Division 3, Group 4 |
05-08, 12:35 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Sprødbacon Dårligmave |
1 - 2 |
Nørgaard FK |
Division 3, Group 3 |
05-08, 13:05 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
FC Schalke |
1 - 0 |
Faverby FC |
Division 4, Group 5 |
05-08, 13:15 |
Division 4, Group 3 |
Frk fri |
3 - 0 |
Horsedammen FC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
05-08, 13:25 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
FC Armigoes |
3 - 0 |
Karsten |
Division 3, Group 3 |
05-08, 13:25 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Kurdistan NFBM |
1 - 2 |
Bayer Leverkusen |
Division 2, Group 2 |
05-08, 14:35 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
FC Københavnn |
0 - 3 |
Findus Boldklub |
Die Bundesliga |
05-08, 14:45 |
Division 4, Group 4 |
Dynamo Dresden |
0 - 2 |
Lundby FC |
Die Bundesliga |
05-08, 15:35 |
Die Bundesliga |
Club ReaI Madrid |
1 - 0 |
Tha Nap |
Die Bundesliga |
05-08, 15:35 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Juice FC |
0 - 2 |
Galatasaray II |
Division 3, Group 2 |
05-08, 15:50 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Thygesens FC |
2 - 0 |
BECKS FC |
Division 3, Group 1 |
05-08, 16:00 |
Die Bundesliga |
FC John John |
2 - 0 |
ThorsøJ |
Division 4, Group 2 |
05-08, 16:15 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Her kommer de gode |
0 - 1 |
FC Grappa Grappa |
Division 5, Group 3 |
05-08, 16:25 |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Krejlerkongen |
1 - 2 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
Die Bundesliga |
05-08, 16:30 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Due Boldklub |
1 - 0 |
Svendborg Colts |
Division 4, Group 2 |
05-08, 16:30 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Northern Magic |
0 - 1 |
NÆSBYGAARD AC |
Division 2, Group 1 |
05-08, 16:40 |
Die Bundesliga |
The Baayern |
1 - 2 |
Kilde FC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
05-08, 16:50 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
DANIELFC |
3 - 2 |
FC Middelfart |
Division 3, Group 1 |
05-08, 18:20 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Hallescher FC |
0 - 2 |
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
Die Bundesliga |
05-08, 18:50 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
FC Røhling |
p0 - 0 |
Vesterbros Vildbasser |
Division 2, Group 1 |
05-08, 19:00 |
Die Bundesliga |
MZXA |
1 - 0 |
Hej fck if |
Division 2, Group 1 |
05-08, 19:35 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Klattrup FC |
1 - 2 |
Super Sacco |
Division 2, Group 1 |
05-08, 19:45 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Team Hahn |
0 - 2 |
Bamserne |
Division 2, Group 2 |
05-08, 19:45 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
FC Gameshark |
3 - 2 |
FC Helvigstrup |
Die Bundesliga |