Fixtures
Select round:
|
Home team |
Result |
Away team |
05-13, 11:20 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
AC Colnago |
0 - 1 |
AaIborg BK |
Allsvenskan |
05-13, 12:50 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Tophatte |
2 - 0 |
blære |
Division 4, Group 1 |
05-13, 12:55 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
FC Niemann |
1 - 2 |
LABÆK IF |
Division 3, Group 1 |
05-13, 13:20 |
Division 4, Group 3 |
Hamburg Giants |
0 - 1 |
Agrispor |
Division 3, Group 3 |
05-13, 13:20 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Lowood Mohicans |
0 - 7 |
FC Damgaard |
Allsvenskan |
05-13, 14:10 |
Division 4, Group 3 |
ChaPowChangTow |
1 - 2 |
Akeen |
Division 3, Group 4 |
05-13, 14:30 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Fc godthåb |
0 - 1 |
Not A Hope |
Allsvenskan |
05-13, 14:50 |
Allsvenskan |
Ignotus |
1 - 0 |
Alssund |
Division 2, Group 2 |
05-13, 15:35 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Gnuville BK |
1 - 2 |
Store Heddinge BK |
Division 3, Group 3 |
05-13, 16:35 |
Division 4, Group 4 |
Crazy Zebra Ultras |
0 - 1 |
Brøndholt IF |
Division 3, Group 4 |
05-13, 16:50 |
Division 4, Group 5 |
Hippie |
3 - 0 |
CSKA Tyresö |
Division 5, Group 3 |
05-13, 17:00 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
De rullende appelsiner |
0 - 1 |
IF Enkoping |
Division 3, Group 3 |
05-13, 17:00 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Hereford city fc |
4 - 0 |
Vojens |
Division 5, Group 4 |
05-13, 17:15 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Curiosity FC |
3 - 1 |
Borcelle Football Club |
Division 4, Group 1 |
05-13, 17:25 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Vendsyssel FF |
4 - 0 |
Italien |
Division 4, Group 4 |
05-13, 17:25 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Barnetfc |
2 - 1 |
Höttur FC |
Division 4, Group 2 |
05-13, 17:25 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Laumann FC |
3 - 0 |
Den Unge Elite |
Division 4, Group 1 |
05-13, 17:45 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
FC Nagenthiram |
2 - 0 |
Vdrjchr |
Division 4, Group 2 |
05-13, 18:25 |
Allsvenskan |
Kongsted FC |
2 - 0 |
FC Vestersager |
Division 2, Group 2 |
05-13, 18:55 |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Flamengo Garrinchas |
1 - 2 |
Sky DT |
Division 3, Group 1 |
05-13, 19:40 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Skærbæk BK |
3 - 0 |
Anbæk All stars |
Division 4, Group 2 |
05-13, 19:50 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Amatør Holdet |
2 - 1 |
Snespark FC |
Division 4, Group 1 |
05-13, 20:20 |
Division 4, Group 3 |
Frem Rebild |
0 - 2 |
Hvidebæk UTD |
Division 3, Group 4 |