Fixtures
Seleccione una ronda:
|
Equipo local |
Resultado |
Equipo visitante |
05-13, 11:15 |
División 4, Grupo 7 |
Stenhousemuir FC |
3 - 2 |
Tvøroyri City |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
05-13, 11:55 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Newcastle United |
4 - 1 |
Yeovil Toon |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
05-13, 12:05 |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
Newlyn Bucks |
2 - 0 |
Bimsnok |
División 5, Grupo 1 |
05-13, 12:05 |
División 5, Grupo 6 |
Alpha Wolf |
0 - 2 |
Olympique De Freja |
División 5, Grupo 7 |
05-13, 12:20 |
División 5, Grupo 7 |
LZS BAJUR |
0 - 8 |
SUB 88 |
Premier League |
05-13, 12:25 |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
Team Supreme |
0 - 1 |
FC Boldnørder |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
05-13, 12:25 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Hayes Boys |
1 - 2 |
Vale Oak FC |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
05-13, 12:25 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Hoppes |
2 - 0 |
LONDON Pride |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
05-13, 12:35 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Esbjergfb |
0 - 3 |
The Danish Lions |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
05-13, 12:35 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Hunkey Monkeys FC |
1 - 0 |
Ramen Royals FC |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
05-13, 12:45 |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
FcNutter |
2 - 1 |
Carpathian Bears |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
05-13, 13:00 |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
FC JJA Sport Studio |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe Townies |
División 4, Grupo 7 |
05-13, 13:00 |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
Odense Ounces FC |
1 - 3 |
Primdal |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
05-13, 13:05 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Colliers Wood |
1 - 2 |
GWR Railway Boys |
División 4, Grupo 6 |
05-13, 13:10 |
División 6, Grupo 2 |
Hull tigers |
1 - 2 |
AFC Lusk United |
División 5, Grupo 3 |
05-13, 13:10 |
División 5, Grupo 2 |
SARMIZEGETUSA |
2 - 0 |
NsExtra |
División 5, Grupo 3 |
05-13, 13:15 |
División 6, Grupo 1 |
Thornbury Town FC |
1 - 0 |
Gloucester City |
División 5, Grupo 5 |
05-13, 13:15 |
División 5, Grupo 7 |
Magic Monkeys |
2 - 1 |
YATE ROCKS F C |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
05-13, 13:15 |
División 5, Grupo 3 |
FC Penguin |
3 - 0 |
WEST HAM YONG |
División 5, Grupo 10 |
05-13, 13:25 |
División 5, Grupo 10 |
Pls Ik Tyr |
1 - 0 |
Empath |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
05-13, 13:30 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
KF Skenderbeu Korce |
2 - 0 |
Bedford Ramblers |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
05-13, 13:30 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Wardle utd |
2 - 0 |
The Wanderers |
División 5, Grupo 14 |
05-13, 13:30 |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
FC Musvit |
2 - 0 |
EUI United |
División 5, Grupo 16 |
05-13, 13:35 |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Atletico Karunaharan |
2 - 1 |
De blå ulve |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
05-13, 13:35 |
División 5, Grupo 2 |
Mehlby |
0 - 2 |
Griefingdor FC |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
05-13, 13:35 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
FC Kongeholdet |
2 - 0 |
FC Free United |
División 5, Grupo 10 |
05-13, 13:40 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Inter Hamster |
0 - 3 |
liverpools year |
Premier League |
05-13, 13:45 |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
AC Tuse Næs |
0 - 2 |
FC Apollo |
División 4, Grupo 6 |
05-13, 13:45 |
División 5, Grupo 16 |
AmoghN United |
0 - 4 |
Vandhenter FC |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
05-13, 13:50 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
tuborg juleøl fc |
2 - 0 |
Zieloni |
División 3, Grupo 4 |