Fixtures
Seleccione una ronda:
|
Equipo local |
Resultado |
Equipo visitante |
Ayer, 12:00 |
División 5, Grupo 2 |
Sneglhøjgaard |
0 - 5 |
DenTing |
Serie A |
Ayer, 12:15 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Team Power House |
1 - 2 |
Bek United |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Ayer, 13:05 |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
FC Illyria |
1 - 2 |
Husum Boldklub |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Ayer, 13:05 |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
RicRodeo |
0 - 2 |
Dortemusen |
Serie A |
Ayer, 13:20 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Prime time |
1 - 3 |
Trekantsområdet FC |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Ayer, 13:50 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Halaa Madrid |
0 - 2 |
ACM Kilpin |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Ayer, 14:55 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Lecce United |
3 - 1 |
Finurligheds drenge |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Ayer, 15:30 |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
Magleby giants |
1 - 2 |
Streethogs AC |
Serie A |
Ayer, 15:50 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
DIF FC |
2 - 0 |
Fellangies IF |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Ayer, 16:10 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Kulaksiz Elite |
0 - 5 |
Werder Bremen SAD |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Ayer, 16:45 |
Serie A |
Pleumeur Gautier CF |
4 - 0 |
Poffarbacco |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Ayer, 17:40 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
bsvklub |
2 - 0 |
Meet the team |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Ayer, 17:45 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Inter FC |
2 - 1 |
Mit FC |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Ayer, 17:45 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
AC BloodKillers |
2 - 0 |
Aquila Calcio |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Ayer, 17:50 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
FC Zuzia |
2 - 1 |
sejede |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Ayer, 17:55 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Tristan Old Boys FC |
6 - 0 |
Inter Milano |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Ayer, 18:45 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Fc lækevej |
2 - 0 |
Trowbridge Town FC |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Ayer, 19:25 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Naverens FC |
3 - 1 |
Mollymis |
División 4, Grupo 6 |
Ayer, 19:30 |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
Bath City AFC |
1 - 3 |
Frederikshavn United |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Ayer, 19:40 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Internazionale Sanremo |
1 - 0 |
Fcbosniaa |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Ayer, 19:50 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
AC Milan Primavera |
1 - 5 |
Kjærbæk United |
Serie A |
Ayer, 20:00 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
FC Adems |
2 - 1 |
Don Dingo |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Ayer, 20:10 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
FC Ralle |
3 - 0 |
FKJ Juventus |
División 2, Grupo 2 |