Fixtures
Velg runde:
|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
I går, 11:05 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Quasi FC |
0 - 1 |
Neso |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
I går, 11:10 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 10 |
Fjerbold |
0 - 4 |
Olle FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 11:20 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
SGISSK |
0 - 1 |
Fc ringridderen |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 11:35 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 |
AKM Rovers |
4 - 0 |
FC Mount |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 6 |
I går, 11:35 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Trufflers United |
1 - 2 |
Boothstown City |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 11:35 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Anbæk All stars |
1 - 2 |
FC Fjeldaben |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
I går, 11:40 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
Terkel |
0 - 1 |
Bryditos |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
I går, 11:40 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Los Azurri FC |
2 - 3 |
Dyrup AC |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
I går, 11:40 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Adizero AC |
3 - 0 |
Bios gård FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
I går, 12:05 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Sinapalu United |
3 - 0 |
Svavatasticos |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
I går, 12:05 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Crazy Zebra Ultras |
0 - 1 |
Malthoso |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
I går, 12:10 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
FC Blaugrana AP |
0 - 2 |
Team Ivans |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 12:15 |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
The Pool The Liverpool |
2 - 0 |
Arsenal OR |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 10 |
I går, 12:15 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
Nocta SC |
1 - 2 |
Klub Fremad |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 12:20 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Royal XI |
4 - 0 |
Borussia Nebraska |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5 |
I går, 12:25 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Fengersvej FC |
2 - 1 |
Kalundborg GB |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 12:35 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
AFC Barcelona |
2 - 1 |
Toscana |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
I går, 12:40 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Milton Keynes |
3 - 1 |
Ez games |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 12:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Herefordallstarz jnr |
2 - 0 |
FBK |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 12:55 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 6 |
Orth FC |
0 - 7 |
FC Lyn |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 12:55 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 10 |
Damsgaard BK |
p1 - 1 |
Real Madrid IXL |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
I går, 13:00 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 7 |
Amelia fc |
0 - 2 |
YaSalam |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 13:05 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5 |
IFK Grasshopper |
0 - 5 |
City Sport |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
I går, 13:20 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
BenSaunders Foundation |
1 - 0 |
Sjøbjerg United |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 13:25 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
QX |
0 - 2 |
Mongolerne Boldklub |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 13:25 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Taoba AC |
3 - 0 |
Viva la football |
- |
I går, 13:30 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 15 |
Eorlingas |
2 - 1 |
Altyn Asyr FK |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 7 |
I går, 13:35 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
FC Skytten |
0 - 2 |
Hyggeholdet |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 13:40 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
One Piece |
1 - 0 |
Ultra Stomil |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 8 |
I går, 13:40 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Astro Athletic |
1 - 4 |
Krøl if |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |