Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
Preview »
|
-
|
SC Nijelemmer |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 07:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Grenoble Wolf Burners |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 14:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Hallumerhoek |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 14:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Rakkeby |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 22:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Jong Achterste Hees |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 06:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Reaskuorre |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 08:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Dijkhuisjes |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 16:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Wapserveen |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 17:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bramdrup United |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 17:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Braambosch |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 01:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Westerwijdwerd Sport |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 17:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
SC Baarderburen |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 22:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Kuipershoek |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 23:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Reaskuorre |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 00:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
LFC The Reds |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 07:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Dijkhuisjes |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 16:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Coverfence Rabbits |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 22:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
SC Nijelemmer |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 23:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Grenoble Wolf Burners |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 00:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Hallumerhoek |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 11:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
LFC The Reds |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 16:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Rakkeby |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 21:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Westerwijdwerd Sport |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 06:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Kuipershoek |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 14:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Braambosch |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 16:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Coverfence Rabbits |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 17:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
SC Baarderburen |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 19:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Wapserveen |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 01:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Jong Achterste Hees |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 06:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bramdrup United |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 14:15 |