Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 8
|
W
|
Bindella |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 02:35 |
0 - 6
|
W
|
Dissing United |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 09:10 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
Massarosa FC |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
04/29, 11:05 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Deportivo de La Corona |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 15:40 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Artemis AC |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
04/29, 21:50 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
DJ Fauxxx |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
04/30, 00:45 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Real Odense CF |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
04/30, 11:55 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Dalkurd CF |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
04/30, 17:00 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
A.S.D. Ischellini |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
04/30, 21:50 |
0 - 5
|
W
|
Gran Torre |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/01, 08:45 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
FC Black Power |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/01, 17:30 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
Fonte della Roccia |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 19:00 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Smidstrup |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 19:55 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Stampe |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 22:30 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Dalkurd CF |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 12:05 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Deportivo de La Corona |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/02, 16:40 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
Bindella |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/02, 17:40 |
0 - 6
|
W
|
A.S.D. Frontin |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 22:05 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Artemis AC |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/03, 14:05 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
A.S.D. Frontin |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 14:35 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Massarosa FC |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/03, 22:15 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
Fonte della Roccia |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/03, 23:20 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
Dissing United |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 23:35 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Stampe |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/04, 00:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Smidstrup |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/04, 15:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Gran Torre |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/04, 17:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Black Power |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/04, 18:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
DJ Fauxxx |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/05, 00:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Ischellini |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/05, 08:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Real Odense CF |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/05, 08:35 |