Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Duckdaddy |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 02:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC LIMOMTI |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 07:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Vanderbilt |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 19:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Team Bendtsen |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 20:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Jig |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 23:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Sjaskemadder |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 00:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Manslaughter United |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 02:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Huska |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 05:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Mosede CB |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 20:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
DausClub |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 10:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Mushroom FC |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 12:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
De sort gule |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 12:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Årup |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 20:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Adidas Zine |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 23:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Loromits |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 09:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Jig |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 11:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Duckdaddy |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 11:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Mosede CB |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 14:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Årup |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 08:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Loromits |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 09:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC LIMOMTI |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 15:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Vanderbilt |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 19:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Team Bendtsen |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 20:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Mushroom FC |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 00:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
DausClub |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 13:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Adidas Zine |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 17:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
De sort gule |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 21:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Sjaskemadder |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 02:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Manslaughter United |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 08:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Huska |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 12:45 |