Team Cult Shakers
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | W | Danske Disciple | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 10:10 |
1 - 1 | D | Danish Airclub | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 10:25 |
2 - 0 | W | MagnMeisterFc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 15:00 |
1 - 0 | W | Elephant AC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 18:40 |
0 - 0 | D | Frejlev United | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 19:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Barnetfc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 00:30 |
1 - 1 | D | Fc Gellert | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 06:25 |
3 - 0 | W | Næstved FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 07:50 |
0 - 2 | L | Challengers | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 15:55 |
2 - 2 | D | Black Pirate Allstars | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 11:50 |
3 - 1 | W | Nyborg Boldklub | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 16:05 |
1 - 1 | D | Dominators FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 17:35 |
0 - 2 | W | Dinosauerendennis | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 20:20 |
1 - 2 | L | Frejlev United | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 01:15 |
1 - 0 | W | KIF Örebro | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 02:40 |
0 - 2 | L | Fc Gellert | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 10:45 |
0 - 1 | W | MagnMeisterFc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 14:50 |
2 - 2 | D | Abrikode FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 15:40 |
1 - 1 | D | Danish Airclub | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 05:25 |
1 - 0 | W | Abrikode FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 10:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Elephant AC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 11:50 |
2 - 0 | W | Danske Disciple | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 20:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Black Pirate Allstars | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 02:50 |
1 - 3 | W | Nyborg Boldklub | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 06:25 |
0 - 1 | L | Dominators FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 11:30 |
Preview » | - | KIF Örebro | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 18:20 |
Preview » | - | Dinosauerendennis | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 21:50 |
Preview » | - | Challengers | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 00:30 |
Preview » | - | Barnetfc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 07:20 |
Preview » | - | Næstved FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 12:45 |