Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pechhäusl FV |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 17:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Southcoast |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 18:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Esbjerg Energy |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 22:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
No Big Deal |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 23:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Arentsminde United |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 23:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FeTeWe |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/14, 00:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Horsedammen FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/14, 13:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Wendessen |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 15:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Madsen E BK |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 22:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Union Warszawa |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 01:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Tasmanian Devils |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 06:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Farmorsfodboldklub |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 12:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Maple FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/15, 14:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Temlingerne |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 01:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Southcoast |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 02:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
AC FKS |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 08:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
No Big Deal |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 12:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Horsedammen FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 19:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Esbjerg Energy |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 00:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Temlingerne |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/17, 00:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pechhäusl FV |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 09:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Arentsminde United |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/17, 10:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Tasmanian Devils |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 06:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Maple FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/18, 07:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
AC FKS |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/18, 07:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Union Warszawa |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 15:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Farmorsfodboldklub |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 18:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Madsen E BK |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/19, 08:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Wendessen |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/19, 12:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FeTeWe |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/19, 13:50 |