FC Peberkværn
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | W | Ralles Tropper | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 02:00 |
Preview » | - | Kilde FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 10:10 |
Preview » | - | TPH Flensborg | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 12:50 |
Preview » | - | Forenede Kål | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 13:20 |
Preview » | - | SønderjyskE if | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 14:35 |
Preview » | - | Galatasaray II | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 00:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Københavnn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 18:55 |
Preview » | - | Temlingerne | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 21:00 |
Preview » | - | FC De Gode Drenge | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 23:30 |
Preview » | - | Klittens Dream Team | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 01:05 |
Preview » | - | HinriksSchalke | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 02:10 |
Preview » | - | Lumme FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 11:30 |
Preview » | - | Dream Team GS | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 15:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Young Guns | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 01:50 |
Preview » | - | TPH Flensborg | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 06:20 |
Preview » | - | Kilde FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 07:40 |
Preview » | - | Temlingerne | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 11:40 |
Preview » | - | Horsedammen FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 13:00 |
Preview » | - | SønderjyskE if | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 02:50 |
Preview » | - | Ralles Tropper | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 17:50 |
Preview » | - | FC Young Guns | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 19:45 |
Preview » | - | Forenede Kål | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 20:25 |
Preview » | - | HinriksSchalke | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 02:15 |
Preview » | - | Klittens Dream Team | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 06:55 |
Preview » | - | Horsedammen FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 08:15 |
Preview » | - | Dream Team GS | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 08:40 |
Preview » | - | Lumme FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 20:50 |
Preview » | - | Galatasaray II | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 01:15 |
Preview » | - | FC Københavnn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 07:20 |
Preview » | - | FC De Gode Drenge | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 12:20 |