Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
7 - 0
|
W
|
Bituva das Campinas |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 01:20 |
0 - 6
|
W
|
Prato Fino |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 13:35 |
0 - 7
|
W
|
Paquequer |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 17:20 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Fazenda Mamueira |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 22:50 |
6 - 0
|
W
|
Quixaba Velha |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 01:20 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Itaperarama |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 02:20 |
6 - 1
|
W
|
Itauninha |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 07:35 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Provensis FC |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 08:15 |
9 - 0
|
W
|
Areia do Teixeira |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 17:20 |
0 - 6
|
W
|
Boca do Caju |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 12:05 |
8 - 0
|
W
|
Dez de Novembro |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 14:05 |
8 - 1
|
W
|
Clettoz FC |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 15:00 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
ArneFC |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 21:05 |
2 - 5
|
W
|
Brejo Grande |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 23:10 |
0 - 5
|
W
|
Bituva das Campinas |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 00:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Sao Vicente |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 01:50 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Provensis FC |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 08:50 |
1 - 3
|
W
|
Areia do Teixeira |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 13:25 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Brejo Grande |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 12:45 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Paquequer |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 14:50 |
0 - 8
|
W
|
Sao Vicente |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 15:25 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
Fazenda Mamueira |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 17:25 |
7 - 0
|
W
|
Prato Fino |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 17:55 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
Clettoz FC |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 02:00 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Boca do Caju |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 02:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Dez de Novembro |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 21:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
ArneFC |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 23:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Quixaba Velha |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
06/02, 02:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Itauninha |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
06/02, 08:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Itaperarama |
Division 4, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 09:35 |