Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Vorning IK |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 13:30 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Drostrup BK |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 14:45 |
3 - 3
|
D
|
Store Andst BK |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 15:40 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Los Demonios |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 22:00 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Bække Mark IK |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 23:15 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Sivasspor Boldklub |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 11:00 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Esbøl |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 14:15 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Sønderhå |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 18:30 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Vile |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 19:50 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Tungelund |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 06:30 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Vallerød |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 07:40 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
FC Stånum |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 10:20 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Trasbjerg BK |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 13:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Sidinge IF |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 16:05 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Bække Mark IK |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 01:40 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Sønderhå |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 08:35 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
FC Fristrup |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 10:30 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Drostrup BK |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 10:45 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
FC Fristrup |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 02:05 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Vorning IK |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 05:15 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Los Demonios |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 06:20 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Store Andst BK |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 09:30 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Sidinge IF |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 14:25 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Tungelund |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 09:15 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Vallerød |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 09:35 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Trasbjerg BK |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 11:25 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
FC Stånum |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 13:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sivasspor Boldklub |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 01:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Vile |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 07:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Esbøl |
Division 6, Group 24 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 13:20 |