Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Passagem da Canoa |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 02:30 |
1 - 3
|
W
|
Riacho Fundo |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 13:55 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Itabayanninha |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 15:35 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Pedro do Rio |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 20:00 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Catas Altas da Noruega |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 23:25 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
Maloca Periquito |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 01:50 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Lagoa do Carneiro |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 02:40 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Pedra Lavrada |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 14:25 |
3 - 2
|
W
|
Boca do Fumaco |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 23:35 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Santa Maria Magdalena |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 06:20 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Pontalete |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 12:00 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Booa Nova |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 18:55 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Gaspar Alves |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 23:20 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Passagem da Canoa |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 12:25 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Aprecido do Oeste |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 13:55 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Pedra Lavrada |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 17:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Catas Altas da Noruega |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 21:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Canhotinho |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 21:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pedro do Rio |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 00:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Canhotinho |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 13:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Itabayanninha |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 21:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Riacho Fundo |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 22:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pontalete |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 00:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Booa Nova |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 05:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Aprecido do Oeste |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 09:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Santa Maria Magdalena |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 14:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Gaspar Alves |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 23:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Maloca Periquito |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 05:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Boca do Fumaco |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 06:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lagoa do Carneiro |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 12:05 |