Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
2 - 0
|
W
|
AGF Devils |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 00:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Total |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 07:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Sottrupskov |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 09:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Wolverine |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 14:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Sunen |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 14:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Aulum United |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 12:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
ELSKERCOKE |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 14:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
United aarhus |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 20:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Huska |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 21:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Silkeborg Talenthold |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 00:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
club randers |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 07:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Hasle IF |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 16:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
PfastattFC |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 19:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Spånaberne |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 02:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Åtte BK |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 06:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Total |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 08:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
ELSKERCOKE |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 09:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Sunen |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 18:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Sottrupskov |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 02:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Åtte BK |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 02:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
AGF Devils |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 14:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Wolverine |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 23:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Spånaberne |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 00:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
PfastattFC |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 06:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
club randers |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 10:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Hasle IF |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 11:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Silkeborg Talenthold |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 16:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
United aarhus |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
06/02, 02:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Aulum United |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
06/02, 07:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Huska |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 11:25 |