Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Benedicto Leite |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 02:30 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Potiguara |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 06:35 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
Arroyal de Lavrinhas |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 11:05 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Claretiana |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 12:10 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Juca Pereira |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 05:15 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Stio Senhora do Pranto |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 07:05 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Nazareth do Retiro |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 07:25 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Boa Esperanca |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 13:30 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Stio Avelino Rodrigues |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 15:30 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Rio Alegre |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 09:20 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Conselheiro Mata |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 10:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Mata Grande |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 13:40 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Bem Posta |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 16:40 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Boa Esperanca |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 09:15 |
3 - 2
|
W
|
Capellinha |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 11:30 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
Juca Pereira |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 11:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Benedicto Leite |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 20:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bello Valle |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 21:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Arroyal de Lavrinhas |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 02:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Claretiana |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 10:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bello Valle |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 13:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Potiguara |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 16:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Conselheiro Mata |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 08:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Mata Grande |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 09:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Rio Alegre |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 14:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Capellinha |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 16:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bem Posta |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 21:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Stio Senhora do Pranto |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 00:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nazareth do Retiro |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 08:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Stio Avelino Rodrigues |
Division 6, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 12:50 |