Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Geride Spor |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 08:50 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Karadeyinderesi Köyü |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 12:45 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Havarinspor |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 15:10 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Blommas FC |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 17:15 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Havluyüzü |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 20:05 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Erikleryurdu |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 07:50 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Kömevivan |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 11:55 |
4 - 2
|
L
|
Gevgersalik Spor |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 12:55 |
8 - 0
|
L
|
FB |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 21:05 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Cerit |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 16:45 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Eskikarsak |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 20:30 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Urumanspor |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 20:45 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Veliyan |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 22:50 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Havarinspor |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 11:40 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Gelevere |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 12:40 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Yanal |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 16:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Blommas FC |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 21:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FB |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 22:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Geride Spor |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 01:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Gelevere |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 12:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Karadeyinderesi Köyü |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 13:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Havluyüzü |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 19:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Urumanspor |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 10:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Veliyan |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 12:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Yanal |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 18:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Eskikarsak |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 19:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Cerit |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 21:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Kömevivan |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 02:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Erikleryurdu |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 09:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Gevgersalik Spor |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 13:50 |