Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 6
|
W
|
Höhnscheid |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 12:25 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Juice FC |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 17:35 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
FC Grappa Grappa |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 18:40 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Svendborg Colts |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 20:10 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
Richt |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 00:30 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Donnemose FC |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 00:40 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
AC Niebuhr |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 06:35 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
SVOBODA |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 16:15 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Stadtpark Kickers |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 23:35 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
FC Steelhead |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 01:30 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Hamann |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 10:15 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
The Unity |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 11:15 |
6 - 0
|
W
|
Team ku godt |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 22:25 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Askern Owls |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 23:25 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Donnemose FC |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 00:20 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Her kommer de gode |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 02:10 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Juice FC |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 09:30 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
AC Niebuhr |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 13:00 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
FC Grappa Grappa |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 02:10 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Höhnscheid |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 11:20 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Svendborg Colts |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 14:40 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Hamann |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 19:00 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Her kommer de gode |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 21:15 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Askern Owls |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 06:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Steelhead |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 17:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Team ku godt |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 20:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
The Unity |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 21:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
SVOBODA |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 00:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Richt |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 02:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Stadtpark Kickers |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 09:15 |