Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Kardis |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 00:45 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Åsträsk |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 06:25 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Björnängen BK |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 07:20 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
IF Kungsdalen |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 10:30 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Björnsbodar IS |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 22:30 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Betekulla |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 01:05 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Fjällgime |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 05:25 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Skattebol IK |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 06:20 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Ostvik |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 09:15 |
2 - 3
|
W
|
Fjällbacka |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 09:25 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Hagge IF |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 16:00 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
IF Södermöja |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 22:15 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Norra Ottsjö |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 22:45 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Björnsbodar IS |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 01:35 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Erlandseröd |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 09:00 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Ekastorp BK |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 16:30 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Åsträsk |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 22:50 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Betekulla |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 23:05 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Kardis |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 11:15 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Erlandseröd |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 18:20 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Björnängen BK |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 20:55 |
4 - 1
|
W
|
IF Kungsdalen |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 23:20 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Ekastorp BK |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 01:05 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Hagge IF |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 07:50 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
IF Södermöja |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 09:55 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Norra Ottsjö |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 11:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fjällbacka |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 19:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ostvik |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 01:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Skattebol IK |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 09:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fjällgime |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 13:35 |