Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 4
|
L
|
Knaldperlerne |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 02:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Strijensas |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 07:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Oldenhove |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 16:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sams |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 21:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Vuile Riete Sport |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 00:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Roggelsedijk |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 06:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Elfbergen |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 07:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Het Zwarte Paard |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 12:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Waalbroek Sport |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 18:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Steegsbroek |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 00:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Luttelgeest |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 15:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tiggeltscheberg |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 17:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Wilhelminadorp |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 22:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Het Zwarte Paard |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 10:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Waalbroek Sport |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 11:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Boevenheuvel |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 14:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Stroinkslanden |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 16:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Oldenhove |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 22:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Stroinkslanden |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 00:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Knaldperlerne |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 19:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Strijensas |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 21:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sams |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 22:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Steegsbroek |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 01:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tiggeltscheberg |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 09:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Wilhelminadorp |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 11:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Luttelgeest |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 14:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Boevenheuvel |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 19:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Vuile Riete Sport |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
06/02, 01:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Roggelsedijk |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 06:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Elfbergen |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 09:25 |