Pothers
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 0 | W | Rossensal | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 09:25 |
0 - 3 | L | Soldier A | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 09:50 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Lemur | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 13:25 |
1 - 2 | W | Taderinha | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 18:45 |
4 - 0 | W | Forquilhas | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 00:15 |
0 - 0 | D | JJ killer beast | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 01:45 |
4 - 0 | W | Bairro das Senhorinhas | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 10:30 |
4 - 0 | L | Troppo FC | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 12:35 |
0 - 1 | W | Korinth Sporting Club | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 13:20 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Sporting Redbull | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 16:25 |
3 - 0 | W | Tramandahy | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 18:00 |
0 - 6 | W | Vila Ester | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 18:15 |
0 - 5 | W | Canudo Velho | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 19:20 |
3 - 0 | W | Carlos de Vasconcelos | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 00:20 |
0 - 1 | L | Troppo FC | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 01:40 |
0 - 3 | W | Rossensal | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 18:20 |
7 - 0 | W | Cerqueira Cezar | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 19:30 |
0 - 7 | W | Forquilhas | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 23:00 |
3 - 0 | L | Soldier A | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 06:20 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Lemur | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 15:30 |
0 - 5 | W | Carlos de Vasconcelos | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 17:50 |
5 - 0 | W | Taderinha | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 20:25 |
0 - 3 | W | Tramandahy | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 00:35 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Sporting Redbull | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 08:15 |
0 - 8 | W | Cerqueira Cezar | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 08:55 |
6 - 0 | W | Canudo Velho | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 10:00 |
Preview » | - | Vila Ester | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 18:15 |
Preview » | - | Bairro das Senhorinhas | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/26, 10:00 |
Preview » | - | Korinth Sporting Club | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/26, 13:00 |
Preview » | - | JJ killer beast | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/26, 14:00 |