Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
Preview »
|
-
|
Alume |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 12:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Felstedskov |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 14:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Vodrup |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 17:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Roneklint FK |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 20:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Agersund |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 23:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Vindelev |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 00:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Teglstrup |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 01:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Skovlunde IK |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 12:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Fjande |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 14:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Resö BK |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 14:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Skamby |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 15:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Faverby |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 19:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Ny Borre |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 19:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Gåbense |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 00:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Kirkholt |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 02:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Roneklint FK |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 13:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Vindelev |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 14:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Agersund |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 14:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Alume |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 00:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Gåbense |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 06:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Vodrup |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 07:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Felstedskov |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 12:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Kirkholt |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 02:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Resö BK |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 11:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Skamby |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 15:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Faverby |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 19:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Ny Borre |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 20:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Teglstrup |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
06/02, 01:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Fjande |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
06/02, 09:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Skovlunde IK |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 14:00 |