Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Bela Flor |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 11:20 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Luis Carlos |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 11:35 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Vila Chapada |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 16:20 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Tramandahy |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 22:15 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Cruz de Palhano |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 23:30 |
4 - 1
|
W
|
Santo Thomaz |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 07:00 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Salvavidas |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 07:10 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Aldeia Manau |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 07:30 |
1 - 3
|
W
|
Campinhas |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 17:30 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Sabfo if |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 06:40 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Rio Azeite |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 08:40 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Aguada Nova |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 09:45 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Porto do Carregador |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 14:40 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Malhada dos Bois |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 17:40 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Cruz de Palhano |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 05:20 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Vila Chapada |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 12:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Taderinha |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 13:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Salvavidas |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 14:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Luis Carlos |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 02:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tramandahy |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 02:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Porto do Carregador |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 07:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bela Flor |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 15:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Taderinha |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 18:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Malhada dos Bois |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 07:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Rio Azeite |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 18:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Aguada Nova |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 22:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sabfo if |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 23:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Santo Thomaz |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Away match |
06/02, 08:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Campinhas |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 09:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Aldeia Manau |
Division 5, Group 12 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 13:35 |