Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Bejerholm FC |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 10:05 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
AC Kisk |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 13:30 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Tågeskov |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 15:20 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Telling |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 17:25 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Store Salby |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 21:10 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Djeld |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 08:50 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Sekshusene |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 15:30 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Herskind |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 21:05 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Brordrup |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 21:40 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Gludsted |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 12:50 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Bryditos |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 15:40 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Adelf CF |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 16:55 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Sønder Taastrup FK |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 23:00 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Strøby Egede |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 23:25 |
0 - 7
|
L
|
Bejerholm FC |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 01:20 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
AC Kisk |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 13:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Djeld |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 19:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Laurberg |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 23:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Strøby Egede |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 06:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Store Salby |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 07:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tågeskov |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 07:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Telling |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 08:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Laurberg |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 11:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Gludsted |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 02:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bryditos |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 02:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Adelf CF |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 06:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sønder Taastrup FK |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 09:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sekshusene |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 06:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Herskind |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 10:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Brordrup |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 11:45 |