Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Team Rødovre |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 07:05 |
8 - 0
|
L
|
Primos Discofilos CF |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 09:05 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
Team Gjesme |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 11:15 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Aalborg FF Academy |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 17:25 |
6 - 0
|
L
|
Ajax Academy |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 21:25 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Sponturfwijk |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 08:20 |
4 - 1
|
L
|
Knud |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 11:55 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
De Norske Løver |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 13:25 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
Atletico De Liverpool |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 15:55 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Real Los Blancos |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 00:45 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Bifbambam |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 11:15 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Kastrup allSTARZ |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 16:15 |
8 - 0
|
L
|
Sjøbjerg United |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 18:30 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Nijensleek |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 19:10 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Kronborg Knights |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 02:05 |
7 - 0
|
L
|
Team Gjesme |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 13:10 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Ajax Academy |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 13:30 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Sponturfwijk |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 18:55 |
7 - 0
|
L
|
Kronborg Knights |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 05:20 |
0 - 7
|
L
|
Primos Discofilos CF |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 08:50 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Bifbambam |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 16:00 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Aalborg FF Academy |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 17:40 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Team Rødovre |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 19:45 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Real Los Blancos |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 01:05 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Sjøbjerg United |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 12:50 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Kastrup allSTARZ |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 15:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nijensleek |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 16:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Atletico De Liverpool |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 06:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Knud |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 08:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
De Norske Løver |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 11:10 |