Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Brordrup |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 09:50 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Bejerholm FC |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 11:05 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Sekshusene |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 13:50 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
AC Kisk |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 18:00 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Avernæs BK |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 21:10 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Sønder Taastrup FK |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 06:40 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Bryditos |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 10:25 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Adelf CF |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 16:40 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Herskind |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 22:30 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Gludsted |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 00:50 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Tågeskov |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 08:10 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Telling |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 10:55 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Laurberg |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 20:20 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Strøby Egede |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 22:45 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Herskind |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 14:10 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Djeld |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 17:15 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Sekshusene |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 20:30 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Brordrup |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 23:40 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Djeld |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 00:55 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Telling |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 01:05 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Bejerholm FC |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 02:35 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Avernæs BK |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 07:30 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
AC Kisk |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 20:25 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Tågeskov |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 01:55 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Gludsted |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 06:25 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Laurberg |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 11:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Strøby Egede |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 21:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bryditos |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 02:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sønder Taastrup FK |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 09:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Adelf CF |
Division 5, Group 11 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 12:25 |