Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
7 - 0
|
L
|
Atletico Delvoz |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 09:15 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Vejle Boldklub |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 11:35 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
Quatiguaua |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 16:45 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Campo do Teniente |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 17:35 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Canto do Buriti |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 01:05 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Pedra de Fogo |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 08:25 |
0 - 7
|
L
|
Fremad Sylvest |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 11:00 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Centro Velho |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 21:35 |
7 - 0
|
L
|
FC Vice Versa |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 21:45 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Gijoca dos Bento |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 08:00 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Pandemonium FC |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 08:35 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Sitio do Ildefonso |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 09:15 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Argentina Turner |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 10:25 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Leonel Barbosa |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 22:25 |
1 - 3
|
W
|
Campo do Teniente |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 00:45 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Centro Velho |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 07:35 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Alto da Boa Vista |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 09:35 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Canto do Buriti |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 12:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Atletico Delvoz |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 06:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Quatiguaua |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 13:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pandemonium FC |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 14:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Vejle Boldklub |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 14:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Alto da Boa Vista |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 18:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Argentina Turner |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 00:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Leonel Barbosa |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 11:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sitio do Ildefonso |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 16:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Gijoca dos Bento |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 17:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pedra de Fogo |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 02:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Vice Versa |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 07:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fremad Sylvest |
Division 5, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 08:25 |