Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Lower Cam |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 06:35 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Little Steeping Sports |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 08:25 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Mowsley |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 12:00 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
Orissalions |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 12:15 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Bramfield United |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 14:25 |
5 - 1
|
L
|
Marras |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 00:25 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Dowlais |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 02:05 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Stowel |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 13:55 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Thelbridge |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 21:20 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Upper Chapel Rovers |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 02:00 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Landford |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 06:20 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
North Leigh |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 14:50 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Milborne Port Athletic |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 17:05 |
2 - 3
|
L
|
East Hauxwell |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 19:25 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
Thelbridge |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 09:05 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Lower Cam |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 13:40 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Thorpe Episcopi Lions |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 15:55 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Bramfield United |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 16:40 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Mowsley |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 07:30 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Orissalions |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 09:50 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Little Steeping Sports |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 18:30 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Milborne Port Athletic |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 21:30 |
2 - 3
|
L
|
Thorpe Episcopi Lions |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 23:35 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
North Leigh |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 00:25 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
East Hauxwell |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 02:00 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Upper Chapel Rovers |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 11:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Landford |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 20:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Dowlais |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 02:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Marras |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 11:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Stowel |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 13:20 |