FC Rakkeby
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 7 | W | Westerwijdwerd Sport | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 01:55 |
4 - 0 | W | Hallumerhoek | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 05:15 |
0 - 4 | W | LFC The Reds | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 13:25 |
4 - 0 | W | FC Aggerskov | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 22:15 |
6 - 0 | W | Reaskuorre | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 01:30 |
1 - 2 | W | Grenoble Wolf Burners | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 10:25 |
8 - 0 | W | SC Nijelemmer | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 11:00 |
0 - 6 | W | Dijkhuisjes | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 12:25 |
1 - 3 | L | Coverfence Rabbits | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 19:40 |
6 - 0 | W | SC Baarderburen | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 11:45 |
2 - 0 | W | Bramdrup United | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 16:55 |
0 - 5 | W | Jong Achterste Hees | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 18:55 |
0 - 2 | W | Wapserveen | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 19:10 |
0 - 6 | W | Hallumerhoek | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 08:25 |
0 - 5 | W | FC Kuipershoek | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 12:45 |
2 - 3 | L | Grenoble Wolf Burners | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 18:10 |
2 - 0 | L | Coverfence Rabbits | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 19:10 |
4 - 0 | W | Braambosch | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 21:00 |
Preview » | - | Westerwijdwerd Sport | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 01:25 |
Preview » | - | LFC The Reds | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 19:50 |
Preview » | - | Braambosch | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 20:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Aggerskov | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 21:35 |
Preview » | - | Jong Achterste Hees | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 00:40 |
Preview » | - | FC Kuipershoek | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 01:00 |
Preview » | - | Bramdrup United | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 06:30 |
Preview » | - | Wapserveen | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 14:25 |
Preview » | - | SC Baarderburen | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 23:00 |
Preview » | - | SC Nijelemmer | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 07:10 |
Preview » | - | Dijkhuisjes | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 08:10 |
Preview » | - | Reaskuorre | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 08:20 |