Clermont Olympique
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | L | Alssund | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 13:15 |
1 - 1 | D | The Djurhuus Academy | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 15:35 |
2 - 0 | W | FC Vestersager | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 20:25 |
2 - 2 | D | Hasseris CF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 21:00 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Hjortelona | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 06:20 |
1 - 0 | L | Akeen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 07:05 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Damgaard | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 07:40 |
0 - 0 | D | Academy of Schalke | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 17:05 |
0 - 0 | D | Chievo Verona | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 18:05 |
1 - 2 | L | Laumann FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 07:00 |
1 - 2 | W | Fc Siberia | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 12:05 |
2 - 1 | L | Curiosity FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 18:00 |
0 - 1 | L | FC Nagenthiram | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 21:10 |
0 - 1 | L | Academy of Schalke | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 09:30 |
0 - 1 | W | NyborgTSK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 09:45 |
0 - 2 | W | FC Damgaard | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 11:10 |
2 - 0 | W | Hasseris CF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 14:35 |
1 - 2 | W | Hjortespring FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 18:45 |
3 - 0 | L | FC Vestersager | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 02:10 |
0 - 2 | L | NyborgTSK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 07:00 |
2 - 3 | L | The Djurhuus Academy | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 07:10 |
3 - 2 | L | Alssund | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 12:00 |
1 - 2 | W | Laumann FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 07:45 |
3 - 0 | W | Fc Siberia | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 08:30 |
2 - 0 | W | Hjortespring FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 09:50 |
0 - 1 | L | Curiosity FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 15:00 |
2 - 0 | L | FC Nagenthiram | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 18:20 |
0 - 1 | W | FC Hjortelona | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 00:35 |
1 - 2 | L | Akeen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 13:10 |
1 - 0 | L | Chievo Verona | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 14:30 |