Muleby AllStars
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | L | Højby IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 00:40 |
8 - 0 | W | Bülowsvej FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 13:35 |
1 - 1 | D | IF Enkoping | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 22:45 |
2 - 1 | L | Agrispor | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 23:00 |
0 - 1 | W | FC Boosted | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 02:25 |
2 - 0 | L | Store Heddinge BK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 06:25 |
4 - 1 | W | Girona FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 12:30 |
0 - 2 | L | Fc Siberia | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 13:45 |
0 - 1 | W | SV Fortuna Jau | Svenska Cupen, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/30, 16:40 |
0 - 1 | W | Dream IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 21:35 |
3 - 0 | W | FC Alfies | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 14:25 |
2 - 1 | L | Apaches | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 16:10 |
1 - 2 | L | NTSK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 17:20 |
0 - 1 | L | FC Hjortelona | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 17:35 |
1 - 0 | L | AC Milanovej | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 18:35 |
1 - 3 | L | Abrikode FC | Svenska Cupen, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 05/01, 22:30 |
0 - 4 | W | Bülowsvej FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 11:05 |
0 - 1 | L | Mansouvic FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 14:45 |
0 - 1 | W | Girona FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 21:20 |
0 - 2 | L | Store Heddinge BK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 22:15 |
2 - 0 | L | Mansouvic FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 02:45 |
0 - 1 | L | Agrispor | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 12:10 |
2 - 0 | W | Højby IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 16:30 |
2 - 0 | L | IF Enkoping | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 16:55 |
2 - 0 | W | AC Milanovej | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 21:50 |
1 - 0 | L | NTSK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 06:45 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Alfies | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 17:05 |
Preview » | - | Apaches | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 20:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Hjortelona | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 23:00 |
Preview » | - | Dream IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 07:20 |
Preview » | - | FC Boosted | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 12:20 |
Preview » | - | Fc Siberia | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 12:55 |