FC lærke united
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preview » | - | Everton | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 08:05 |
Preview » | - | Silkerød IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 11:35 |
Preview » | - | manchester marc | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 12:10 |
Preview » | - | Nordlige Cartoons | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 13:55 |
Preview » | - | SnitteFC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 15:15 |
Preview » | - | Fc lutters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 07:25 |
Preview » | - | Jonass team | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 07:40 |
Preview » | - | OB Tigers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 09:30 |
Preview » | - | March FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 13:20 |
Preview » | - | AC Cobras | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 07:55 |
Preview » | - | Bangs United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 12:20 |
Preview » | - | Stampes Tropper | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 16:15 |
Preview » | - | Pølsefest | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 22:25 |
Preview » | - | Nordlige Cartoons | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 05:20 |
Preview » | - | Brøndby AIIstars | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 16:10 |
Preview » | - | Silkerød IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 16:55 |
Preview » | - | Vejlencia | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 21:00 |
Preview » | - | Fc lutters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 21:50 |
Preview » | - | manchester marc | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 07:00 |
Preview » | - | Vejlencia | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 14:55 |
Preview » | - | Everton | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 19:00 |
Preview » | - | SnitteFC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 19:55 |
Preview » | - | Bangs United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 09:45 |
Preview » | - | Pølsefest | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 10:00 |
Preview » | - | Stampes Tropper | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 10:45 |
Preview » | - | Brøndby AIIstars | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 18:10 |
Preview » | - | AC Cobras | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 21:15 |
Preview » | - | March FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 06:50 |
Preview » | - | Jonass team | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 08:10 |
Preview » | - | OB Tigers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 14:15 |