Team afg
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | L | SuperMagic | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 11:10 |
0 - 1 | W | The Walking | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 12:40 |
3 - 1 | W | London Gordons | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 14:10 |
4 - 0 | L | AC BloodKillers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 17:50 |
3 - 0 | W | As Oravita | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 15:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Kulaksiz Elite | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 15:25 |
1 - 0 | L | Thanning United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 16:40 |
0 - 0 | D | Ac dragon IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 18:55 |
4 - 0 | W | Il Diavolo | Coppa Italia, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/30, 20:05 |
0 - 1 | W | Vitaliz United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 23:05 |
1 - 1 | D | United de Speciale FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 02:10 |
0 - 3 | L | Projekt Masterclass | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 08:15 |
1 - 3 | L | Frederikshavn United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 14:25 |
2 - 1 | L | Fillipinerne FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 16:25 |
0 - 2 | W | Nicjoh United | Coppa Italia, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/01, 20:30 |
3 - 0 | L | The Green Knights | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 00:40 |
2 - 1 | W | Vitaliz United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 07:45 |
1 - 0 | L | Kulaksiz Elite | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 09:40 |
1 - 1 | D | The Walking | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 09:50 |
1 - 0 | L | Ac dragon IF | Coppa Italia, Round 4 | Cup match | Away match | 05/02, 14:40 |
1 - 0 | L | Hjallese CF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 22:05 |
2 - 0 | W | The Green Knights | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 02:20 |
0 - 0 | D | SuperMagic | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 15:00 |
0 - 0 | D | AC BloodKillers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 15:15 |
2 - 2 | D | London Gordons | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 19:45 |
1 - 0 | L | Frederikshavn United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 02:15 |
1 - 0 | W | Fillipinerne FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 02:30 |
0 - 0 | D | United de Speciale FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 08:55 |
2 - 0 | W | Hjallese CF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 10:00 |
0 - 1 | W | Projekt Masterclass | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 16:25 |
Preview » | - | As Oravita | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 00:40 |
Preview » | - | Thanning United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 02:40 |
Preview » | - | Ac dragon IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 09:30 |