Dines FC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | W | Sydkystens Elite | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 02:45 |
0 - 0 | D | Raisaa CK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 09:05 |
3 - 2 | W | Fedkvist FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 16:25 |
0 - 5 | W | Billeso SV | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 19:25 |
5 - 0 | L | Manchester Deluxe | Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 04/29, 21:45 |
0 - 0 | D | MV Academy | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 00:25 |
2 - 1 | W | RandersRangers | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 06:40 |
1 - 3 | L | Jens The Killer Kitty | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 10:30 |
2 - 0 | W | Rørholt FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 11:35 |
0 - 2 | W | kludder | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 15:00 |
2 - 0 | W | LNBK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 07:35 |
2 - 0 | W | Black Knight | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 12:20 |
0 - 3 | W | Eszo Zuihu FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 20:20 |
0 - 1 | W | FC GadeSpade | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 23:20 |
3 - 1 | W | kludder | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 01:50 |
0 - 1 | W | Rørholt FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 02:50 |
1 - 2 | W | Specta United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 13:10 |
2 - 1 | W | FC Osaka | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 18:20 |
2 - 4 | W | Fedkvist FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 21:55 |
6 - 0 | W | Billeso SV | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 01:15 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Osaka | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 08:00 |
0 - 2 | W | Raisaa CK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 12:35 |
1 - 0 | W | Sydkystens Elite | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 22:35 |
2 - 0 | W | FC GadeSpade | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 00:35 |
1 - 0 | W | Eszo Zuihu FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 02:10 |
2 - 1 | L | Black Knight | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 06:25 |
1 - 0 | W | Specta United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 09:15 |
Preview » | - | LNBK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 17:50 |
Preview » | - | MV Academy | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 01:05 |
Preview » | - | RandersRangers | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 11:10 |
Preview » | - | Jens The Killer Kitty | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 12:15 |