AC BloodKillers
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | D | London Gordons | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 08:50 |
2 - 0 | L | SuperMagic | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 11:00 |
1 - 0 | L | The Green Knights | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 12:30 |
4 - 0 | W | Team afg | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 17:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Vitaliz United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 10:30 |
0 - 1 | W | Dortemusen | Coppa Italia, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/30, 13:40 |
2 - 0 | W | Thanning United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 15:20 |
1 - 1 | D | As Oravita | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 17:00 |
1 - 1 | D | The Walking | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 18:30 |
0 - 0 | D | Kulaksiz Elite | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 21:15 |
1 - 2 | W | Frederikshavn United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 08:50 |
2 - 0 | L | Ac dragon IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 11:00 |
0 - 1 | L | Fillipinerne FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 11:45 |
2 - 1 | W | Thykiers Tropper | Coppa Italia, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 05/01, 15:20 |
2 - 1 | W | United de Speciale FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 20:35 |
2 - 0 | L | The Walking | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 07:30 |
1 - 2 | L | Hjallese CF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 11:50 |
3 - 2 | W | SuperMagic | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 15:25 |
0 - 1 | W | ASHDOD UNITED | Coppa Italia, Round 4 | Cup match | Away match | 05/02, 18:25 |
1 - 0 | L | Projekt Masterclass | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 21:25 |
3 - 1 | W | Kulaksiz Elite | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 23:35 |
1 - 0 | L | London Gordons | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 13:05 |
0 - 0 | D | Team afg | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 15:15 |
1 - 2 | L | Whiston Juniors | Coppa Italia, Round 5 | Cup match | Home match | 05/03, 18:35 |
1 - 2 | W | Hjallese CF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 19:50 |
3 - 0 | W | The Green Knights | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 22:20 |
0 - 1 | L | Projekt Masterclass | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 11:10 |
1 - 1 | D | United de Speciale FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 12:10 |
Preview » | - | Ac dragon IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 13:50 |
Preview » | - | Frederikshavn United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 16:05 |
Preview » | - | Fillipinerne FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 16:20 |
Preview » | - | Vitaliz United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 05:20 |
Preview » | - | As Oravita | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 07:15 |
Preview » | - | Thanning United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 11:15 |