ac fc søren
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 4 | W | Nortfun | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 02:30 |
3 - 0 | W | Mantziusguderne | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 02:45 |
0 - 2 | W | De Ærlige Drenge | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 09:15 |
4 - 0 | W | Coelhorst | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 13:00 |
0 - 1 | W | Langelund bk | KNVB Beker, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 04/22, 22:10 |
0 - 3 | W | Tjummarum | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 01:25 |
2 - 1 | W | FC Noga | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 02:35 |
0 - 5 | W | Schalkwijk | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 12:35 |
3 - 1 | W | Langelund bk | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 15:15 |
0 - 2 | L | DÆNCKER PROF TEAM | KNVB Beker, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/23, 20:00 |
4 - 0 | W | Heidenhoek | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 23:00 |
4 - 0 | W | BS Dreamteam | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 15:35 |
2 - 0 | L | Coverfence Rabbits | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 17:00 |
1 - 1 | D | Ege Allstars | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 18:00 |
2 - 0 | L | AC Sterling | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 21:50 |
0 - 4 | W | Coelhorst | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 08:45 |
4 - 0 | W | Adewardervoorwerk | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 14:25 |
3 - 0 | W | Schalkwijk | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 17:35 |
1 - 0 | L | Langelund bk | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 21:05 |
0 - 4 | W | Eekenrade | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 22:45 |
2 - 0 | W | De Ærlige Drenge | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 10:05 |
1 - 3 | W | Mantziusguderne | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 16:50 |
1 - 0 | W | Nortfun | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 17:15 |
0 - 4 | W | Adewardervoorwerk | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 17:45 |
2 - 1 | W | AC Sterling | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 11:30 |
5 - 0 | W | Eekenrade | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 11:45 |
1 - 3 | L | Coverfence Rabbits | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 16:00 |
0 - 2 | W | Ege Allstars | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 16:55 |
0 - 6 | W | BS Dreamteam | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 18:55 |
2 - 1 | L | FC Noga | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 08:00 |
4 - 0 | W | Tjummarum | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 09:10 |
0 - 4 | W | Heidenhoek | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 11:10 |