Fixtures
Select round:
|
Home team |
Result |
Away team |
Yesterday, 11:35 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Hovsa FC |
2 - 1 |
Dream tema |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 11:45 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
FC Limfjordsbroen |
0 - 2 |
General Bisons FF |
Ligue 1 |
Yesterday, 11:45 |
Ligue 1 |
Sønderho FC |
2 - 1 |
Driver United |
Ligue 1 |
Yesterday, 11:45 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Team Mojojojo |
0 - 4 |
Danish Dynamite |
Ligue 1 |
Yesterday, 12:15 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
New Dragons |
4 - 1 |
Adustio |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 12:15 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Team Herregruppen |
0 - 1 |
Yamanota |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 12:35 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Merz Academy FC |
1 - 0 |
De Skæve Gallere |
Ligue 1 |
Yesterday, 13:00 |
Division 5, Group 3 |
azonot |
0 - 3 |
Minisvanserne |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 13:20 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Unavngivet FC |
1 - 0 |
Castilla |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 13:20 |
Ligue 1 |
SC Krematorie Plovdiv |
1 - 0 |
Dude AC |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 13:20 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
DeBlanc Lions |
0 - 3 |
f c funny |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 13:30 |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Paris Pirates |
0 - 2 |
FC Turbostjernen |
Ligue 1 |
Yesterday, 13:40 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Team Talent FC |
2 - 0 |
Hollensted IF |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 13:55 |
Ligue 1 |
FC Sevilla |
0 - 2 |
Rennes |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 14:30 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Team Svumpukkel |
3 - 0 |
Arsenal |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 14:30 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Escobar |
2 - 1 |
UgaBuga FC |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 15:05 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
FC Pladekontrakt |
0 - 4 |
Skovgaard BK |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 15:55 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
FC MIK THE MANN |
0 - 2 |
Cleveland Magic |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 16:00 |
Division 4, Group 5 |
City Sport |
0 - 2 |
Madip FC |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 16:00 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Miyazaki FC |
2 - 1 |
Crazy All Stars |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 16:00 |
Division 4, Group 3 |
Klodsmajoren FF |
0 - 2 |
Spyfus FC |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Yesterday, 16:10 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Brønderslevif |
3 - 2 |
Real MadridCF |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 16:40 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
The Hull city |
0 - 4 |
FC Candy |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 16:45 |
Ligue 1 |
Vestegnens Brøndby IF |
3 - 0 |
FC saXer |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 17:00 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
FCHattrick |
2 - 1 |
Trixster FC |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 17:15 |
Ligue 1 |
Arsenal Selecao |
2 - 1 |
Theeagle |
Division 4, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 17:55 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Elsinby Town FC |
1 - 0 |
Rangers FC |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Yesterday, 18:25 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Nothing Toulouse |
3 - 0 |
Manseh FC |
Division 4, Group 6 |
Yesterday, 19:25 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Real Cadez |
1 - 0 |
Rakshal FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 19:45 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Fox allstars |
0 - 2 |
Zup FC |
Division 2, Group 1 |