|
Home team |
Result |
Away team |
05-01, 10:55 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
manchester marc |
3 - 0 |
Seven Dials FC |
Division 2, Group 2 |
05-01, 11:45 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Dyches |
4 - 0 |
FC Bronx boys |
Division 3, Group 1 |
05-01, 12:20 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Harvej FC |
1 - 0 |
FSF |
Division 2, Group 2 |
05-01, 12:30 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Mysterious Dwarfs |
3 - 0 |
Team Smølfeland |
Division 3, Group 4 |
05-01, 13:15 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Svartos FC |
2 - 0 |
Audere FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
05-01, 13:20 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Fatums Tropper |
0 - 1 |
soolskiin |
Division 2, Group 1 |
05-01, 13:30 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
SnitteFC |
1 - 0 |
OD Madrid |
Division 2, Group 2 |
05-01, 13:45 |
Division 4, Group 1 |
DD spiller |
0 - 3 |
AC Cobras |
Division 3, Group 2 |
05-01, 13:55 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
SCHMIDTPIND FC |
5 - 0 |
Korinth Sporting Club |
Division 4, Group 6 |
05-01, 13:55 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
BIF UNITED |
2 - 0 |
Flying Dutchmen |
Division 3, Group 4 |
05-01, 14:10 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Fishbones FC |
3 - 1 |
V MandS |
Division 3, Group 3 |
05-01, 14:20 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Polle Pallo |
0 - 2 |
Nordlige Cartoons |
Division 2, Group 1 |
05-01, 15:20 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
FC kaffe |
p2 - 2 |
FC lærke united |
Division 2, Group 1 |
05-01, 15:25 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
March FC |
2 - 0 |
Green Army FC |
Division 4, Group 8 |
05-01, 15:30 |
Division 4, Group 4 |
Solid Hygge |
0 - 1 |
Vejlencia |
Division 2, Group 1 |
05-01, 15:30 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Everton |
0 - 1 |
VDZ JONA |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
05-01, 15:45 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Jonass team |
3 - 0 |
Fc Tanganyika |
Division 4, Group 3 |
05-01, 15:50 |
Division 4, Group 3 |
Udinese FM |
0 - 2 |
Øksenmølle FC |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
05-01, 16:00 |
Division 4, Group 3 |
Hollænders hær |
0 - 4 |
Flappy Bird FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
05-01, 16:15 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Caesar CF |
1 - 0 |
FC WILDBOYS |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
05-01, 17:10 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Sindal Psycopats |
3 - 0 |
Ascadian Utd |
Division 3, Group 2 |
05-01, 17:30 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Klokkerholm City |
6 - 0 |
Alanya FC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
05-01, 18:00 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Clube Atletico Mineiro |
4 - 0 |
SOLI |
Division 4, Group 8 |
05-01, 18:15 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Bovense Elite |
1 - 0 |
Wankers Elite FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
05-01, 18:20 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Zhooph FC |
0 - 3 |
Bergstrand Fc |
Division 2, Group 2 |
05-01, 18:30 |
Division 4, Group 3 |
Afc Stefans |
0 - 2 |
FC krengerup |
Division 3, Group 3 |
05-01, 19:10 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Brøndby AIIstars |
0 - 2 |
The Venoms |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
05-01, 19:20 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yellow Ultras |
0 - 1 |
Stonies United |
Division 2, Group 2 |
05-01, 19:20 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Real Larsen FC |
1 - 3 |
sebsch |
Division 3, Group 4 |
05-01, 19:25 |
Division 4, Group 8 |
Sparkær FF |
0 - 1 |
Garda CF |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |