Fixtures
Select round:
|
Home team |
Result |
Away team |
Yesterday, 11:20 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
FC Søvænget |
1 - 0 |
FC Vanderbilt |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 11:45 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Festival FC |
0 - 1 |
Streethogs AC |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 12:05 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Okson FC |
3 - 0 |
SilkeborgAthletic |
Division 5, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 12:20 |
Superligaen |
TempoFC |
1 - 0 |
FC Henneman |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 12:20 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
FC Vibe |
2 - 0 |
Hotspot FC |
Division 4, Group 5 |
Yesterday, 12:30 |
Division 4, Group 3 |
AMF BK |
0 - 2 |
The Hooters |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 14:10 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Nustrup FC |
1 - 0 |
Fatums Tropper |
Superligaen |
Yesterday, 14:20 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Gym Olympics |
5 - 1 |
Mettemus |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 14:40 |
Superligaen |
FC Daffy |
3 - 0 |
Dines FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
Yesterday, 14:40 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
FC Lamah |
1 - 2 |
A Z Magma |
Superligaen |
Yesterday, 14:50 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Fjong Academy FC |
0 - 1 |
MasterMauf |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 14:55 |
Superligaen |
Nico City |
2 - 0 |
Voldsegnen |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 14:55 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Flemming GF |
0 - 1 |
Magic Football Club |
Division 4, Group 4 |
Yesterday, 16:25 |
Superligaen |
team ahn |
4 - 0 |
Schmeichel |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 16:50 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Kochsgade United |
0 - 3 |
Manchester Deluxe |
Superligaen |
Yesterday, 17:30 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Nielstrup Allstars |
0 - 2 |
Brøndby |
Superligaen |
Yesterday, 17:30 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Melwood Academy FC |
3 - 0 |
Xenius |
Division 4, Group 6 |
Yesterday, 17:35 |
Division 4, Group 5 |
fc sølvræven |
1 - 3 |
Barna CF |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 18:00 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
FC Baadsgaard |
1 - 2 |
Tørsbøl Sharks |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 18:10 |
Division 4, Group 5 |
FCBiksekage |
2 - 1 |
UK fc |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 18:15 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
FC Sjaskemadder |
2 - 0 |
RandersRangers |
Division 4, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 18:30 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Tophatte |
0 - 2 |
Team JH |
Superligaen |
Yesterday, 18:50 |
Division 4, Group 5 |
FC Hurtige H |
2 - 1 |
Green Star |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 18:55 |
Division 4, Group 7 |
ISI Højskole FC |
0 - 2 |
Xerez FC |
Superligaen |
Yesterday, 19:05 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
VFC VB |
2 - 0 |
Barden United |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 19:15 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Brøndby BK |
2 - 0 |
Ulkebøl FK |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 19:15 |
Division 4, Group 4 |
Maufert |
1 - 2 |
Liverpool YNWA |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Yesterday, 19:25 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
FC huusom |
1 - 0 |
Gul og Gratis |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 19:25 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
FC Fish |
0 - 2 |
FK Sydvestsjælland |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 19:35 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
De Hviie Beans |
3 - 1 |
Fc messi power |
Division 4, Group 2 |