SolrødsTalenter
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 - 0 | V | FC Weitmars | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 05:15 |
0 - 6 | V | Döging SV | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 09:45 |
0 - 7 | V | Mooslohe | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 12:15 |
1 - 0 | V | FC JFP | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 13:25 |
0 - 6 | V | Siedlung Kuhstedt | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 21:20 |
0 - 7 | V | Körtlinghausen | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 01:55 |
0 - 4 | V | Kötteringe | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 15:15 |
4 - 0 | V | Süderwaygaard | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 17:20 |
6 - 0 | V | Unfriedsdorf | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 19:25 |
0 - 4 | V | Rothenfurth | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 07:30 |
6 - 0 | V | Raßreuth SV | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 15:40 |
3 - 1 | V | Rapid Mollem | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 16:30 |
3 - 1 | V | Smølferne fc | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 21:30 |
3 - 1 | T | Ege Allstars | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 22:00 |
0 - 5 | V | SSV Birklingen | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 09:40 |
5 - 0 | V | Siedlung Kuhstedt | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 11:35 |
Optakt » | - | Süderwaygaard | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 19:50 |
Optakt » | - | Döging SV | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC JFP | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | SSV Birklingen | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Weitmars | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | Raßreuth SV | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 14:30 |
Optakt » | - | Mooslohe | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Rapid Mollem | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | Smølferne fc | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 12:25 |
Optakt » | - | Ege Allstars | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 15:35 |
Optakt » | - | Rothenfurth | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 23:05 |
Optakt » | - | Körtlinghausen | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | Kötteringe | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | Unfriedsdorf | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 13:35 |