Pash PFC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | T | BAAB | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 02:00 |
0 - 1 | T | FC Tanks | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 07:50 |
3 - 0 | T | Tørsbøl Sharks | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 14:35 |
2 - 3 | T | fc tikai | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 20:00 |
1 - 1 | U | LFC Vestsjælland | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 08:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Sydkystens Elite | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 09:05 |
2 - 0 | T | AVB Hintz | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 15:55 |
2 - 3 | V | FC Brunello | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 19:30 |
0 - 1 | T | Forever Midtjylland | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 20:35 |
2 - 1 | T | SnydeKoder | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 14:05 |
0 - 1 | T | Barna CF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 15:35 |
1 - 1 | U | THV United | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 17:50 |
2 - 1 | T | Fjong Academy FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 18:40 |
5 - 2 | T | FC Tanks | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 00:35 |
1 - 2 | T | HerfølgeBK | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 08:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Leeds United AFC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 14:50 |
2 - 1 | T | Forever Midtjylland | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 15:45 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Brunello | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 20:35 |
Optakt » | - | Leeds United AFC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 06:25 |
Optakt » | - | fc tikai | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | Tørsbøl Sharks | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 17:20 |
Optakt » | - | BAAB | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | THV United | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 11:55 |
Optakt » | - | Barna CF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | Fjong Academy FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | HerfølgeBK | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 21:20 |
Optakt » | - | SnydeKoder | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 23:15 |
Optakt » | - | LFC Vestsjælland | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | AVB Hintz | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 09:30 |
Optakt » | - | Sydkystens Elite | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 11:30 |