West Coast FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | FC Jættestue | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 02:20 |
4 - 0 | V | Teremky United | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 09:55 |
0 - 4 | V | Weberfc | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 10:35 |
3 - 1 | V | NeeVo | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 19:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Glasgow Cranes | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 02:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Team MyWay | Scottish Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 12:40 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Fuerza | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 14:20 |
0 - 1 | V | frøbjerg united | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 19:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Klunkemose | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 21:40 |
1 - 2 | T | AFC Up the Hill | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 23:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Letchworth | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 01:10 |
2 - 2 | U | Bornholms Granit | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 06:40 |
1 - 3 | V | Caso Montana FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 11:45 |
2 - 1 | T | Brønshøj Fcn | Scottish Cup, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 15:25 |
1 - 4 | V | AC Fjumset | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 20:35 |
0 - 4 | V | NeeVo | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 08:35 |
1 - 1 | U | frøbjerg united | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 08:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Klunkemose | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 09:10 |
Optakt » | - | Herslev IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | F C Atlantis | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC Jættestue | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 01:15 |
Optakt » | - | Weberfc | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 15:35 |
Optakt » | - | Teremky United | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 16:45 |
Optakt » | - | Herslev IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | Bornholms Granit | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | Letchworth | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | F C Atlantis | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 16:40 |
Optakt » | - | AC Fjumset | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 18:00 |
Optakt » | - | Caso Montana FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 21:05 |
Optakt » | - | AFC Up the Hill | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 03:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Fuerza | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | Glasgow Cranes | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 10:40 |