F C Atlantis
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | FC Fuerza | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 00:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Bornholms Granit | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 01:40 |
2 - 0 | T | Glasgow Cranes | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 07:00 |
0 - 2 | T | AFC Up the Hill | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 14:25 |
2 - 1 | T | Caso Montana FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 17:45 |
2 - 0 | T | Herslev IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 05:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Letchworth | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 07:30 |
1 - 0 | T | AC Fjumset | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 12:25 |
2 - 2 | U | Klunkemose | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 13:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Summy rangers FC | Scottish Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 16:45 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Jættestue | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 01:25 |
3 - 0 | V | Weberfc | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 16:30 |
0 - 3 | V | Angreb | Scottish Cup, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 18:35 |
0 - 2 | V | NeeVo | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 21:10 |
0 - 5 | V | Teremky United | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 23:05 |
2 - 0 | V | AC Fjumset | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 06:40 |
5 - 0 | T | Bornholms Granit | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | Caso Montana FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 17:50 |
Optakt » | - | AFC Up the Hill | Scottish Cup, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 20:20 |
Optakt » | - | frøbjerg united | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 21:40 |
Optakt » | - | West Coast FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC Fuerza | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 13:15 |
Optakt » | - | frøbjerg united | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 18:30 |
Optakt » | - | Glasgow Cranes | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | AFC Up the Hill | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 22:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Jættestue | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | Weberfc | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 15:25 |
Optakt » | - | West Coast FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 16:40 |
Optakt » | - | NeeVo | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 19:15 |
Optakt » | - | Teremky United | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 21:00 |
Optakt » | - | Letchworth | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 01:30 |
Optakt » | - | Herslev IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 01:50 |
Optakt » | - | Klunkemose | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 09:40 |