Skurkene Fra Aarhus
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | V | Horticultural FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 02:45 |
4 - 1 | T | FC Yrsa | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 13:25 |
0 - 1 | T | Kongerne if | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 16:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Team Herregruppen | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 23:10 |
1 - 0 | T | Rangers FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 13:30 |
0 - 2 | T | Cobham Football Club | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 16:40 |
1 - 2 | V | Coventria | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 18:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Younesdiab | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 19:40 |
4 - 1 | V | Fc bøgsekal | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 20:30 |
2 - 0 | V | Spyfus FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 17:10 |
0 - 1 | T | Darwin Núñez FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 19:55 |
2 - 1 | T | AP united | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 22:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Vetterslev United | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 23:35 |
0 - 1 | T | FC Yrsa | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 02:20 |
1 - 2 | T | Vaizards | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 08:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Coventria | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 11:20 |
0 - 4 | V | Boldklubben Legend FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 15:00 |
1 - 0 | T | Cobham Football Club | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | Vaizards | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 09:05 |
Optakt » | - | Horticultural FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 09:20 |
Optakt » | - | Team Herregruppen | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 15:05 |
Optakt » | - | Kongerne if | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | Boldklubben Legend FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 01:55 |
Optakt » | - | Spyfus FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | AP united | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | Darwin Núñez FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 14:30 |
Optakt » | - | Vetterslev United | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 21:10 |
Optakt » | - | Rangers FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 00:25 |
Optakt » | - | Younesdiab | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | Fc bøgsekal | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 10:40 |