FASTASASHARK
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | The Deep Scouse FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 02:50 |
0 - 1 | T | FC GMM | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 10:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Alectico Academy CF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 12:05 |
3 - 1 | V | Lancaster City FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 16:50 |
0 - 3 | V | Bujursot | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 07:55 |
0 - 3 | V | Fc Mixeren | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 08:05 |
1 - 3 | T | DJ Beastmode | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 19:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Eriksens Bolddrenge | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 19:45 |
4 - 0 | V | FC Al Nasiriyah | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 21:35 |
0 - 0 | U | FCKADS | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 09:15 |
1 - 2 | T | FC BUZZERS | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 11:10 |
0 - 2 | V | Valsemana | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 15:15 |
0 - 3 | V | FC Gnrz | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 22:20 |
0 - 2 | T | Fc Zory | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 07:25 |
2 - 0 | T | Lancaster City FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 10:20 |
0 - 5 | V | Abelleira | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 11:35 |
Optakt » | - | Fc Mixeren | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 17:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Al Nasiriyah | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 19:25 |
Optakt » | - | Fc Zory | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 06:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC GMM | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | Alectico Academy CF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 19:40 |
Optakt » | - | The Deep Scouse FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 21:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Gnrz | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 01:25 |
Optakt » | - | Valsemana | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 02:35 |
Optakt » | - | FCKADS | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | Abelleira | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC BUZZERS | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 14:35 |
Optakt » | - | Bujursot | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 03:30 |
Optakt » | - | Eriksens Bolddrenge | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | DJ Beastmode | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 12:55 |