Arsenal OR
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 - 0 | V | Salling IK | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 07:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Ferkdk | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 11:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Charles Disciple FC | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 13:20 |
1 - 4 | V | FC Skandia | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 17:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Sailors and Indians | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 18:30 |
0 - 4 | V | Lassemand | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 06:30 |
0 - 5 | V | FC Ugilt | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 11:15 |
2 - 0 | V | FFKLaLiga | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 13:10 |
0 - 6 | V | Randkløve | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 22:00 |
2 - 2 | U | Fc ranch | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 00:40 |
4 - 0 | T | FluffyOldBois | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 06:35 |
7 - 0 | V | Østervrå | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 07:10 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Enemark | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 14:10 |
7 - 0 | V | FC Dukkerup | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 18:45 |
2 - 0 | T | Sailors and Indians | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 08:50 |
2 - 0 | T | Davidsen FC | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 09:05 |
Optakt » | - | Lassemand | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 15:40 |
Optakt » | - | Charles Disciple FC | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | Ferkdk | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Skandia | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 11:30 |
Optakt » | - | Østervrå | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 14:50 |
Optakt » | - | Davidsen FC | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 15:50 |
Optakt » | - | Salling IK | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 16:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Dukkerup | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | FluffyOldBois | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 15:25 |
Optakt » | - | Fc ranch | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 17:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC Enemark | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 17:45 |
Optakt » | - | Randkløve | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | FFKLaLiga | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC Ugilt | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 13:30 |