RANGERS CB
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | V | Sandend City | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 01:20 |
7 - 0 | V | Longmanhill United | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 02:20 |
0 - 7 | V | Garbad Rangers | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 09:30 |
2 - 2 | U | Japanese Machine | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 15:20 |
2 - 1 | T | FC Zanka | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 22:10 |
4 - 0 | V | Cambus City | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 00:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Redbull CF | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 13:05 |
0 - 2 | V | Basford Town FC | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 13:35 |
0 - 0 | U | Bluehawks FC | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 15:35 |
1 - 4 | V | FC Kraghs Superteam | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 02:10 |
0 - 6 | V | Kirkton | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 08:25 |
4 - 0 | V | Oxnam United | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 09:15 |
5 - 0 | V | East Haven | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 14:10 |
5 - 0 | V | Lorach Wanderers | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 17:35 |
0 - 7 | V | Longmanhill United | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 02:05 |
0 - 4 | V | Cambus City | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Montrose Wanderers | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | Japanese Machine | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | Montrose Wanderers | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 13:45 |
Optakt » | - | Sandend City | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | Lorach Wanderers | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Garbad Rangers | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 21:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Zanka | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 23:00 |
Optakt » | - | Oxnam United | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 02:05 |
Optakt » | - | East Haven | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | Kirkton | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 11:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Kraghs Superteam | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | Bluehawks FC | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | Redbull CF | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | Basford Town FC | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 13:10 |