Bagdad FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 0 | T | Audere FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 00:55 |
5 - 0 | T | Wester Club | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 10:35 |
0 - 8 | T | FC VxD | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 11:50 |
0 - 5 | T | Daugbjerg IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 12:10 |
3 - 0 | V | Seven Dials FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 21:15 |
9 - 0 | T | WonderWorld IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 08:10 |
0 - 9 | T | Bongos fc | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 11:45 |
8 - 0 | T | FC Randoms | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 12:45 |
10 - 0 | T | Damsgaard Allstar | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 17:35 |
0 - 7 | T | Yellow Ultras | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 13:20 |
10 - 0 | T | Lück Dukings FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 15:00 |
0 - 9 | T | Real Estrellas | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 16:00 |
8 - 0 | T | Rødbyhavn IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 16:50 |
0 - 10 | T | FC Randoms | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 07:50 |
0 - 9 | T | Audere FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 08:55 |
6 - 0 | T | Tino FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 11:25 |
7 - 0 | T | FC VxD | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 12:00 |
Optakt » | - | Troppo FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 16:00 |
Optakt » | - | Wester Club | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Daugbjerg IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 12:55 |
Optakt » | - | Seven Dials FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 21:35 |
Optakt » | - | Tino FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 22:05 |
Optakt » | - | Real Estrellas | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 07:35 |
Optakt » | - | Lück Dukings FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Rødbyhavn IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 15:45 |
Optakt » | - | Troppo FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | Yellow Ultras | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | WonderWorld IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | Damsgaard Allstar | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 10:55 |
Optakt » | - | Bongos fc | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 14:20 |